Issuance Date: November 15, 2017 Submission Deadline: December 19, 2017 USAID Zrda  is pleased to announce Request for Expression for implementation of an activity designed to address needs and demand of Zrda target SMEs/lead firms in terms of technical assistance.
Issuance Date: October 31, 2017 Submission Deadline: December 1, 2017 Zrda is pleased to announce Request for Application for partners to lead the implementation of an activity aiming to support the capacity building of current and potential guesthouses and small/medium-sized hotels operating in...
Issuance Date: October 19, 2017 Submission Deadline: November 3, 2017 USAID Zrda announces grants competition for beekeeping/honey producer associations, farmers unions and individual beekeepers:
Issuance Date: August 2, 2017 Submission Deadline: August 25, 2017 USAID Zrda is pleased announce Request for Application (RFA) on Establishing Berry Nursery Demo Plots
Issuance Date: July 24, 2017 Submission Deadline: August 24, 2017 USAID Zrda is pleased announce Request for Applications (RFA) on Greenhouse Production Develpment for Shida Kartli and Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti.